Instrument Name School
Flute        
  Alayna Bergeron Houma Jr. High
  Makayla Caudill Lockport Middle
  Tammy Johnson Caldwell Middle
  Jami Guidry Lacache Middle
  Leia Carlino Caldwell Middle
  Mackenzi Borne Golden Meadow Middle
  Kathleen Barrios Houma Jr. High
  Elise Pitre Sixth Ward Middle
  Courtney Falgout Bayou Blue Middle
Oboe    
  Ebube Maidoh Houma Jr. High
  Makenzie Martin Lacache Middle
Clarinet    
  Emily Comeaux Elysian Fields Middle
  Kayla Hebert Houma Jr. High
  Adrian Talbot West Thibodaux Middle
  Alanna Smith Golden Meadow Middle
  Haley Aucoin Lacache Middle
  Olivia Cadiere Bayou Blue Middle
  Kelsey Verdin Grand Caillou Middle
  Kaylee DeRoche Mulberry Elementary
  Angel Hayes Albert Cammon Middle
  Allonica Cruz Bayou Blue Middle
  Haley Thibodaux Caldwell Middle
  Abigail Johnson Albert Cammon Middle
  Coryn Chauvin Sixth Ward Middle
  Delaney Ferer Mulberry Elementary
  Maci Hebert Montegut Middle
 

Hannah LeBlanc

Greenwood Middle
Bass Clarinet    
  Brooke Jones Mulberry Elementary
  Madison Ard Montegut Middle
  Claire Hodson Lockport Middle
Contrabass Clarinet    
  Katie Arceneaux Berwick Jr. High
Alto Sax    
  Sadeah Wolf West Thibodaux Middle
  Mark Portier Mulberry Elementary
  Kayln Green Albert Cammon Middle
  Ethan Naquin St. Joseph Elementary
Tenor Sax    
  Colby Pogue Centerville School
  Amari Clark West Thibodaux Middle
Bari Sax    
  Allison Picou Mulberry Elementary
  Imanuel Schmidt Harry Hurst Middle
Trumpet    
  Conner Fisk Harry Hurst Middle
  Brandon Wood J.B. Martin Middle
  Shelby Phelps West Thibodaux Middle
  Kyler Gannon Raceland Middle
  Ross Chauvin Evergreen Jr. High
  Clay Knight Lockport Middle
  T.J. LeBlanc Berwick Jr. High
  Jamie Rhodes Montegut Middle
  Ross Albritton Morgan City Jr. High
  Trent Bascle Dularge Middle
  Ryan Miller Holy Savior
  Jonathan Potter Bayou Blue Middle
Horn    
  Adeline Martin Lacache Middle
  Cameron Shults Houma Jr. High
  Maya Billiot Houma Jr. High
  Harley Trahan Grand Caillou Middle
  Skylar Dardar Raceland Middle
  Charles Wallace Mulberry Elementary
Trombone    
  Nina Bergeron Lacache Middle
  Jacob Voisin Evergreen Jr. High
  Baley Cheramie Golden Meadow Middle
  Nicholas Robichaux St. Joseph Elementary
  Ian Trant St. Mary's Nativity
  Caleb Chiasson St. Genevieve Elementary
  Jayce Nerrifield Larose-Cut Off Middle
  Caddisy Guidry Elysian Fields Middle
  Jeremy Bardarson Mulberry Elementary
Baritone    
  Andrew Folse West Thibodaux Middle
  Callie Eymard Larose-Cut Off Middle
  Richard Autin Larose-Cut Off Middle
  Faith Boudreaux Larose-Cut Off Middle
Tuba    
  Trai Carson Raceland Middle
  Dyami Mitch Greenwood Middle
  Brock Daigle Maria Immaculata
  Allen Bourg Lacache Middle
  Paul Authement

Bayou Blue Middle

  Christopher Crest Larose-Cut Off Middle
Percussion    
  Katie Folse Bayou Blue Middle
  Gage Sonnier Bayou Blue Middle
  Zachary Boudreaux West Thibodaux Middle
  Blake Johnson West Thibodaux Middle
  Quynh Tran Larose-Cut Off Middle
  Matthew Dumas East Thibodaux Middle
  Dalton Hirsch Bayou Blue Middle
  Curtis Daigle Bayou Blue Middle