2011-2012 JUNIOR HIGH HONOR BAND
Tim Robichaux, Conductor


                 HOME

Jonathan Dufrense         HJH        Alto Sax                                1

Neal Theriot                  BHS        Alto Sax                                2

Taylor Fegenbush          BHS        Alto Sax                                3

Valeria Nolazco             MCHS    Alto Sax                                4

Jessica Rhodes              STHS      Baritone Sax       1

Zachary Mcendree         BHS        Baritone Sax       2

Raeanna Hidalgo            ETMS     Bass Clarinet      1

Maria Ledet                   LCO        Bass Clarinet      2

Grace Hebert                 STHS      Bass Clarinet      3

Hailey Aguillard              HJH        Bass Clarinet      4

Thomas Arther               BHS        Bassoon               1

Richard Galbreath           HJH        Clarinet                                1

Claire Ferguson               HJH        Clarinet                                2

Kelsie Felarise                 LKMS     Clarinet                                3

Tierra Walker                  ETMS     Clarinet                                4

Ashleigh Gaudet              HHS        Clarinet                                5

Millie Dantin                    LCO        Clarinet                                6

Gabrielle White                LMS       Clarinet                                7

McKensie Folse               THS        Clarinet                                8

Abigale Suitt                    BHS        Clarinet                                9

Alisa Plaissance                LCO        Clarinet                                10

Savannah Leco                 EHS        Clarinet                                11

Issac Smith                      RMS       Clarinet                                12

Alysse Parfait                   OJH        Clarinet                                13

Ellysia Roy                       DHS        Clarinet                                14

Shayla LeBouef                 LMS       Clarinet                                15

Michelle Mai                     VCHS     Clarinet                                16

Dezhane Lastrapes             PJHS      Clarinet                                17

Catherine Duet                   HJH        Clarinet                                18

Madison Ball                     MMS     Contra Bass Clarinet        1

Gabrielle Adams               BJHS      Contra Bass Clarinet        2

Mandilyn Hutchinson         WTMS   Euphonium         1

Danielle Chatalain               DHS        Euphonium         2

Colten Ferguson                 HJH        Euphonium         3

Matthew Dupre                   HJH        Euphonium         4

Hannah McDuffie                DHS        Flute      1

Elisea Falgout                     CLHS      Flute      2

Ashley Dufrense                 HJH        Flute      3

Brenna Barrera                   CLHS      Flute      4

Kayla Sosa                         DHS        Flute      5

Brianna Naquin                   MMS     Flute      6

Theresa Domangue             MMS     Flute      7

Cari Powell                        BHS        Flute      8

Reagan Daigle                   MCHS    Flute      9

Cierra Hughes                   HJH        Flute      10

Maiah Griffin                     WTMS   French Horn       1

Andrea Rivera                   ETMS     French Horn       2

Lauren Pellegrin                STHS      French Horn       3

Cecilia Baudoin                 EDW      French Horn       4

Lee Ann Whitney              HJH        French Horn       5

Derek Daigle                     CLHS      French Horn       6

Rashaad Williams              DHS        French Horn       7

Hannah Heyl                      HMS      French Horn       8

Catie Toal                         HMS      Oboe                     1

Claudia Dufrene                JBM       Oboe                     2

Bailey Nelson                   PHS        Oboe                     3

Trey Alario                       SLHS      Percussion          1

Anthony Bruce                  JBM       Percussion          2

Bailey Lanier                     DHS        Percussion          3

Taylor Ordoyne                LKMS     Percussion          4

Alex Lovetro                    DHS        Percussion          5

Alex Ledett                      VCHS     Percussion          6

Lauren Robichaux            HJH        Percussion          7

Evan Outhouse                 HJH        Percussion          8

Jansen Billiot                    SLHS      Percussion          9

Griffin Cockerman            BBLMS  Tenor Sax            1

Caroline Cruse                  EDW      Tenor Sax            2

Aarin Loupe                    LCO        Trombone           1

Chaz Fatica                      RMS       Trombone           2

Brendon Roth                   EDW      Trombone           3

Bryan Lecompte               STHS      Trombone           4

Devin Hebert                     ETMS     Trombone           5

Travis Authement                MMS     Trombone           6

Brandon Kang                    PHS        Trombone           7

Austin Richeaux                  SLHS     Trombone           8

Rene Petit                           JBM       Trombone           9

Ben Allen                           HJH        Trumpet              1

Danielle Naquin                  THS        Trumpet              2

Ben Reaux                         SLHS      Trumpet              3

Tyler Duplantis                  EJHS       Trumpet              4

Anthony Marie                    HJH        Trumpet              5

Laura Nolazco                     MCJHS  Trumpet              6

Sean Stewart                       HJH        Trumpet              7

Emma Roger                       THS        Trumpet              8

Brady Simon                       STHS      Trumpet              9

Brody Comeaux                   ETMS     Trumpet              10

Bradley Perkins                     LMS       Trumpet              11

Dylan Dinger                         BJHS      Trumpet              12

JT Brown                             DHS        Tuba                      1

Christian Guidry                    HJH        Tuba                      2

Cody Guidry                        SLHS      Tuba                      3

Collin Breaux                       CLHS      Tuba                      4

Conner Nelson                      PHS        Tuba                      5

Stephen Dugas                       ETMS     Tuba                      6

To have a sense of rolex replica watches presence of the watch, you will think bright colorful table, a rolex replica uk bright appearance is enough to win all the attention. A black watch can also have a omega replica distinctive beauty, they do not have a beautiful appearance can also have a rolex uk strong sense of presence.